|

The following are the results of the
St. Mary’s Soccer Travel Team Tryouts

If your tryout number appears here, CONGRATULATIONS!
Your TEAM MANAGER will be in touch soon
to provide the official steps to formally accept your offer to play
with St. Mary’s Soccer Travel Teams

BOYS Selections/Coach(es)/Team GIRLS Selections/Coach(es)/Team
Under-9 Boys
Hawkins Academy
116 Deven S
121 Owen C
128 Stefan F
129 Will H
140 Ryan J
141 Cyrus T
154 James O
213 Ian J
238 Trent P
239 Anthony G
251 Garrett N
252 Conner M
259 Aiden S
264 Cesar P
271 Matthew S
274 Landon W
277 Luke Q
279 Henry H
284 Dillon A
286 Kyle G
287 Logan M
290 Devin L
291 Jacob P
Under-9 Girls
Mattingly /Oosterink  Academy

100 Carter B
101 Kathleen S
115 Kaylee Johnson
119 Avery T
127 Adrianna R
131 Kaia G
138 Dylan H
151 Katelyn H
158 Sophia W
162 Josie B
178 Bailey G
181 Kiersten R
182 Kaylee F
190 Elle J
202 Ashlynn D
207 Elise L
217 Aly H
220 Corinne V
222 Yaseem B
233 Kaitlyn D
234 Audrey B
250 Madisyn J
280 Alexandria P
362 Alyssa M

Under-10 Boys
Summers (United  Academy)
106 Eric G
106 Antonio
123 Kade F
124 Jeffery D
125 Sea O
139 Keji C
147 Dais F
149 Andrew O
164 Austin R
165 Anthony C
170 Evan R
182 Spencer M
186 David T
207 Trey B
210 Isaiah S
214 Jacob C
218 Benjamin H
224 Bryce W
249 Nick N
268 Rashan P

 

Under 10- Girls
Scott (United Academy)

114 Madison B
122 Ridgely H
163 Brooke H
168 Mackenzie M
174 Halle W
219 Emma F
225 Brooke G
237 Ella C
270 Merrin S
303 Carley T

 

100 Jenna E
130 Jayden R
134 Sophia S
148 Emily K
156 Delaney H
159 Ashley C
216 Georgia H
256 Ellie W
257 Kim H
353 Eivin G

Under-11 Boys
Eby (Warriors Premier) Moller (Warriors Classic)

147 Thomas W
326 Andrew N
230 Connor A
342 Bryce S
248 Beau H
277 Stanislaw G
282 Chad F
286 Eric H
291 Solomon J
319 Webb K
341 Chayton K
383 Sean E

167 Jared H
169 Wyatt H
214 Dennis H
224 Andrew S
226 Ben M
232 Chase L
238 Jordan C
242 Ryan S
252 Noah C
294 John S
298 Sam M
Nichols G
314 Jake W
379 Malachi B
Under-11 Girls

Dever
(Power Premier)

 

109 Kari M
140 Cooper B
154 Delaney F
176 Helena L
179 Gracen H
243 Anna F
254 Julianna S
284 Georgia H
310 Jill S
323 Isabella D
337 Katie C

 

Under-12 Boys
Hosea (Lightning Premier)  

115 Walker H
136 Luke S
202 Daniel D
222 Alejandro A
250 Ryan W
311 Matthew N
324 Kelvin S
327 Daniel N
333 Connor Y
347 Colin P
352 Tarleton C
361 Jaeden H
 

 
Under-12 Girls
King  (Blast Premier) King (Blast Classic)

119 Lily L
126 Jasmine C
158 Kaitlyn D
166 Rose C
217 Camrun B
280 Carsyn J
320 Jessica F
370 Megan S
373 Abby J
455 Sam W

 

162 Rileigh T
181 Maelia P
190 Julia O
233 Megan O
234 Blake B
304 Ciarra B
307 Mia S
340 Katie D
356 Morgan H
362 Emma S
396 Anna H
397 Alyssa R
Under-13 Boys

 

Harris (Wolf Pack Premier) Milan (RampageClassic)

152 Garrett B
157 Owen D
172 Carter H
177 Xavier D
235 Luke D
266 Blake B
245 Noah E
253 Nick S
296 Alexander G
338 John C
349 Connor L
367 Zach D
371 Kobe H
382 Tyler T
 394 Casey C
517 Andrew D

110 Ian S
215 Sami B
228 Owen P
273 Luke W
275 Matthew J
295 Brandon P
297 Tyreke H
300 Nick C
322 Joe N
354 Jack D
390 John F
399 Gavin W
499 Joseph E
501 Andres R
520 Gerig T

Under-13 Girls
Broadhead            (Blaze Premier) Blottenberger    (Blaze Classic)

153 Kilee D
180 Summer M
231 MaryMargaret Q
240 McKenna R
241 Riley F
260 Emily S
261 Isabella B
299 Isabella S
308 Sloan K
348 Madison I
351 Natalie M
360 Jordan H
363 Claire B
377 Hannah B
392 Hailee K
515 Kaitlyn H
561 Olivia T
 
Under-14 Boys

 

Hor           

(Dynamo  Premier)

Protzman

(Dynamo Classic)

Dynamo

Program

301 Gabe I
328 Matt D
343 Ben Ca
364 Lukas D
372 Samuel H
378 Andy H
401 Jacy T
465 Joel B
472 Josh Q
480 Diontre B
490 Joseph W
513 Johnny D
528 Austin G
529 Travis J
554 Hunter D
557 Ryan C
 

302 Matthew K
321 Andrew C
336SamP
344 Ryan P
355 David O
388 Ben Cr
400 Scott M
421 Carlos F
433 Isaiah C
500 Jay L
511 Andre D
524 Tucker P
527 Tommy W
532 Ethan C


 

375 Isaiah W
525 Evan D
571 Connor S
Under-14 Girls
Bridgwater (Osprey)

141 Sarah S
209 Tahjane H
239 Lilly T
247 Mary T
259 Emma S
264 Kenna O
269 Cassie A
331 Grace L
345 Zoe C
348 Sam K
359 Kristina K
366 Chloe C
374 Jordan S
385 Sabrina Mc
438 Maddie B
439 Trisha B
445 Gracen P
523 Lauren H

Under-15 Boys
Kokolios (Ranger Premier) Oosterink (Impact Classic)
312 Dominic I
329 Jack H
357 Austin G
408 Kyle F
435 Nik K
438 Zack G
439 Alex D
443 Joey B
446 Cedric P
447 Logan Mc
413 Seth B
454 Jacob B
498 Alex R
521 Chris B
572 JD K
 

316 Jaret W
323 Brad O
334 Timothy L
351 Grady H
358 Scott D
416 Luke R
417 Nolin B
428 Nick W
429 Matt O
475 Jay T
484 Marcus M
536 Sam B
432 Cameron D
448 Dylan M.
512 Trea S
514 Trevor B
516 Cameron B
548 Robbie D
 

Under-15/16 Girls
Moller (United High Schol)
Acceptances as of 6/25/14
304 Hannah K
351 Teresa M
413 Rosalie V
463 Liza W
471 Erin B
475 Makenna B
484 Camille C
486 Katherine B
489 Sydney D
494 Bailey P
499 Hanna B
509 Lillian G
510 Kaitlyn L
522 Ashlan K
526 Jasmine M
544 Erika W
546 Ellie H
573 Madison D
589 Kristen E
 
Under-16 Boys
Raley (Revolution)

416 Evan D
417 Thomas P
427 Chris S
491 Brian D
496 Aaron E
505 Domenic F
531 Ryan P
533 Kyle D
541 Brandon L
565 Ryan P
575 Robert E
578 Trevor S
579 Jake T
581 Trey W
590 Noah W
592 Henry U
594 Kyle C
598 Justin S
600 Eduardo E

Under-16/17 Girls
Buster ( United High School)

Acceptances as of 6/23/14
305 Morgan B
368 Alexis A
371 Ein B
403 Alyssa J
404 Kylie E
408 Kara C
426 Chloe H
435 Gabi V
442 Audrey D
448 Natalie E
455 Elizabeth W
473 Jillian C
492 Rebeca L
500 Makenzie P
539 Hannah W
542 Ginny W
560 Kylee W
576 Sami S
582 Brenna K

Under-17 Boys
Broadhead (Ambush Premier) Baker (Fusion Classic)

418 Eric B
422 Evan B
431 Jackson M
437Colin J
440 Patrick K
453 Scott S
457 Andrew K
464 Craig H
474 Kyle H
476 Shaun D
481 Kayleb F
482 Yann Z
495 Ryan K
514 John N
554 Philip H
564 Ben V
567 Reed L
569 Ben A

402 Austin G
407 Zarron D
420 William G
425 Michael C
432 Justin F
434 Nathan V
436 Kyle S
450 Cedis A
452 Nelson A
456 Shawn B
466 Noah V
470 Michael L
487 Nick T
493 Michael V
548 Chris M
556 Spencer S
588 Matt B
Under-17/18 Girls
Goodwin/ Moller (Rockets High School )

Acceptances as of 6/30/14

405 Bianna I
411 Kaitlin W
412 Julia L
415 Kristi M
430 Emily M
441 Maddie O
443 Karissa F
444 Madison M
449 Coral J
451 Alyssa N
455 Lizzy W
459 Jadea D
460 Ansley A
461 Sarah V
600 Bria F
 

Under-18 Boys
Young (Rage)