SMYS Spring 2014
Under 12 RPG Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. U12RPGL1 U12RPGL1 Newcomb   21871035926
02. U12RPGC2 U12RPGC2 Phipps   188620241410
03. U12RPGN1 U12RPGN1 Moore   18862018117
04. U12RPGW1 U12RPGW1 Toney   12844022139
05. U12RPGC1 U12RPGC1 Brennan   12844013103
06. U12RPGC3 U12RPGC3 Walker   1284401821-3
07. U12RPGS1 U12RPGS1 Lange   38170726-19
08. U12RPGW2 U12RPGW2 Ilamni   08080538-33
  Under 12 RPG Assignor: Pamela Anderson
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3111   10:00 am  U12RPGC2 Phipps 3-0 U12RPGC1 Brennan CBTC Upper Field
3109   12:00 pm  U12RPGW2 Ilamni 0-5 U12RPGW1 Toney Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #15
3110   12:00 pm  U12RPGN1 Moore 1-5 U12RPGL1 Newcomb Lettie Dent Field 1
3112   1:00 pm  U12RPGC3 Walker 3-0 U12RPGS1 Lange CBTC Upper Field
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3106   4:30 pm  U12RPGL1 Newcomb 6-1 U12RPGW2 Ilamni Laurel Springs Park Field 5
Fri, April 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3116   7:30 pm  U12RPGL1 Newcomb 6-1 U12RPGW2 Ilamni Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3113   10:00 am  U12RPGC1 Brennan 4-0 U12RPGS1 Lange CBTC Upper Field
3114   12:00 pm  U12RPGW1 Toney 0-3 U12RPGN1 Moore Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #15
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3115   2:30 pm  U12RPGC3 Walker 3-5 U12RPGC2 Phipps CBTC Upper Field
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3119   8:30 am  U12RPGC3 Walker 1-3 U12RPGC1 Brennan CBTC Upper Field
3118   10:00 am  U12RPGC2 Phipps 1-4 U12RPGL1 Newcomb CBTC Upper Field
3117   11:30 am  U12RPGS1 Lange 0-5 U12RPGW1 Toney CRRP Field 1
3120   1:30 pm  U12RPGN1 Moore 5-1 U12RPGW2 Ilamni Lettie Dent Field 1
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3102   2:30 pm  U12RPGC2 Phipps 4-3 U12RPGW1 Toney CBTC Upper Field
3108   3:00 pm  U12RPGN1 Moore 2-3 U12RPGC3 Walker Lettie Dent Field 1
3101   5:30 pm  U12RPGC1 Brennan 1-0 U12RPGW2 Ilamni CBTC Upper Field
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3121   8:30 am  U12RPGC2 Phipps 1-2 U12RPGN1 Moore CBTC Upper Field
3123   12:00 pm  U12RPGW2 Ilamni 2-6 U12RPGS1 Lange Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #15
3122   1:30 pm  U12RPGW1 Toney 6-1 U12RPGC3 Walker Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #15
3124   3:15 pm  U12RPGL1 Newcomb 2-4 U12RPGC1 Brennan Laurel Springs Park Field 5
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3107   5:30 pm  U12RPGC1 Brennan 0-1 U12RPGW1 Toney CBTC Upper Field
Thu, May 8, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3103   6:00 pm  U12RPGS1 Lange 0-4 U12RPGL1 Newcomb CRRP Field 1
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3128   11:30 am  U12RPGS1 Lange 0-3 U12RPGC3 Walker CRRP Field 1
3126   12:00 pm  U12RPGW2 Ilamni 0-5 U12RPGC2 Phipps Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #15
3127   1:30 pm  U12RPGW1 Toney 1-3 U12RPGL1 Newcomb Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #15
3125   1:30 pm  U12RPGN1 Moore 1-0 U12RPGC1 Brennan Lettie Dent Field 1
Tue, May 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3132   6:00 pm  U12RPGS1 Lange 0-2 U12RPGN1 Moore CRRP Field 3
Thu, May 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3105   6:00 pm  U12RPGS1 Lange 1-3 U12RPGC2 Phipps CRRP Field 3
Fri, May 16, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3104   7:30 pm  U12RPGL1 Newcomb 5-0 U12RPGC3 Walker Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3129   11:30 am  U12RPGC3 Walker 4-0 U12RPGW2 Ilamni CBTC Upper Field
3130   4:00 pm  U12RPGC2 Phipps 2-1 U12RPGW1 Toney CBTC Upper Field
3131   5:30 pm  U12RPGC1 Brennan 1-2 U12RPGN1 Moore CBTC Upper Field
Fri, May 30, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3632 QF3   5:30 pm  U12RPGL1 Newcomb 6-1 U12RPGW2 Ilamni Laurel Springs Park Field 2
3630 QF1   5:30 pm  U12RPGW1 Toney 3-0 U12RPGC1 Brennan Laurel Springs Park Field 3
3633 QF2   6:45 pm  U12RPGC2 Phipps 5-1 U12RPGS1 Lange Laurel Springs Park Field 2
3631 QF4   6:45 pm  U12RPGN1 Moore 2-2 PK U12RPGC3 Walker Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
3636   5:30 pm  U12RPGN1 Moore vs U12RPGC1 Brennan Laurel Springs Park Field 2
3637   5:30 pm  U12RPGS1 Lange vs U12RPGW2 Ilamni Laurel Springs Park Field 3
  Semifinal  
3634 SF1   4:00 pm  U12RPGL1 Newcomb 2-2 PK U12RPGW1 Toney Laurel Springs Park Field 2
3635 SF2   4:00 pm  U12RPGC2 Phipps 1-2 U12RPGC3 Walker Laurel Springs Park Field 3
  Championship  
3638 Final   7:00 pm  U12RPGW1 Toney 2-1 U12RPGC3 Walker Laurel Springs Park Field 3
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 4), - has been rescheduled since Mar 15  (current as of 7/11/14 12:35 pm)