SMYS Spring 2014
Under 10 RP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. U10RPS2 U10RPS2 Cassetta   15651018513
02. U10RPW1 U10RPW1 Bingham   156510241311
03. U10RPN1 U10RPN1 VanWie   953201082
04. U10RPC2 U10RPC2 Wojo   963301112-1
05. U10RPL1 U10RPL1 Rollins   6624024231
06. U10RPS1 U10RPS1 Brookhart   66240813-5
07. U10RPC1 U10RPC1 Litka   361501127-16
  Under 10 RP Assignor: Pamela Anderson
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2109   9:00 am  U10RPW1 Bingham 4-2 U10RPN1 VanWie Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #8
2108   9:15 am  U10RPC1 Litka 0-5 U10RPC2 Wojo CBTC Lower Field
Sun, April 6, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2102   3:45 pm  U10RPC1 Litka 1-6 U10RPS2 Cassetta CBTC Lower Field
Fri, April 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2107   6:00 pm  U10RPL1 Rollins 3-4 U10RPS2 Cassetta Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Sat, April 12, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2111   2:00 pm  U10RPS1 Brookhart 3-2 U10RPC1 Litka CRRP Field 4A
2112   3:30 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 0-1 U10RPN1 VanWie CRRP Field 4A
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2110   12:00 pm  U10RPL1 Rollins 3-6 U10RPW1 Bingham Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2115   10:30 am  U10RPC2 Wojo 0-4 U10RPS2 Cassetta CBTC Lower Field
2114   11:45 am  U10RPC1 Litka 3-8 U10RPL1 Rollins CBTC Lower Field
2113   2:00 pm  U10RPS1 Brookhart 1-4 U10RPW1 Bingham CRRP Field 4A
Fri, May 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2106   6:00 pm  U10RPC1 Litka 5-0 FT U10RPN1 VanWie CBTC Lower Field
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2117   11:15 am  U10RPC2 Wojo 1-5 U10RPL1 Rollins CBTC Lower Field
2118   2:30 pm  U10RPN1 VanWie 2-0 U10RPS1 Brookhart Chaptico Field 2
2116   3:30 pm  U10RPW1 Bingham 6-1 U10RPC1 Litka Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #1
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2105   1:30 pm  U10RPW1 Bingham 5-0 U10RPL1 Rollins Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #11
2103   3:45 pm  U10RPN1 VanWie 2-2 U10RPC2 Wojo Chaptico Field 2
Fri, May 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2104   6:00 pm  U10RPC2 Wojo 1-0 U10RPS1 Brookhart CBTC Lower Field
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2121   2:30 pm  U10RPN1 VanWie 5-2 U10RPL1 Rollins Chaptico Field 2
2119   3:15 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 1-0 U10RPS1 Brookhart CRRP Field 4A
2120   3:30 pm  U10RPW1 Bingham 3-2 U10RPC2 Wojo Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #8
Tue, May 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2101   6:00 pm  U10RPS1 Brookhart 1-4 U10RPS2 Cassetta CRRP Field 4A
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2123   11:45 am  U10RPC2 Wojo 2-0 U10RPN1 VanWie CBTC Lower Field
2125   2:00 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 5-0 U10RPC1 Litka CRRP Field 4A
2124   3:15 pm  U10RPL1 Rollins 3-4 U10RPS1 Brookhart Laurel Springs Park Field 5
Sun, May 18, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2122   6:30 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 4-1 U10RPW1 Bingham CRRP Field 4B
Tue, May 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3617 QF2   6:30 pm  U10RPC2 Wojo 5-0 U10RPL1 Rollins CRRP Field 4A
3618 QF1   6:30 pm  U10RPS1 Brookhart 1-0 U10RPC1 Litka CRRP Field 4B
Fri, May 30, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3619 QF3   6:30 pm  U10RPN1 VanWie 1-1 PK U10RPS1 Brookhart CRRP Field 4A
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Consolation  
3625   11:00 am  U10RPL1 Rollins 6-1 U10RPC1 Litka CRRP Field 1
3624   5:00 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 3-0 U10RPN1 VanWie CRRP Field 4B
  Semifinal  
3621 SF2   1:45 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 1-2 U10RPC2 Wojo CRRP Field 4A
3623 SF2   1:45 pm  U10RPW1 Bingham 5-4 U10RPN1 VanWie CRRP Field 4B
  Championship  
3622 Final   5:30 pm  U10RPW1 Bingham 1-3 U10RPC2 Wojo CRRP Field 4A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 4), - has been rescheduled since Mar 15  (current as of 7/11/14 12:35 pm)