SMYS Spring 2014
Under 14 RPG Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. U14RPGW1 U14RPGW1 Benitez   14640218711
02. U14RPGN1 U14RPGN1 Cooley   13641120515
03. U14RPGC1 U14RPGC1 Clow   1063211082
04. U14RPGC2 U14RPGC2 Kelsey   10632114131
05. U14RPGS1 U14RPGS1 Matthias   7623117143
06. U14RPGC3 U14RPGC3 O'Brien   36033416-12
07. U14RPGN2 U14RPGN2 Ayre   16051222-20
  Under 14 RPG Assignor: Pamela Anderson
Fri, March 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3301   5:30 pm  U14RPGC2 Kelsey 2-1 U14RPGC1 Clow CBTC Upper Field
Sat, April 5, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3307   11:30 am  U14RPGC2 Kelsey 4-3 U14RPGS1 Matthias CBTC Upper Field
3309   1:30 pm  U14RPGN2 Ayre 0-5 U14RPGN1 Cooley Lettie Dent Field 1
3308   2:30 pm  U14RPGC3 O'Brien 0-5 U14RPGW1 Benitez CBTC Upper Field
Fri, April 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3312   7:30 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 1-6 U14RPGN1 Cooley CRRP Field 3
Sun, April 13, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3311   4:00 pm  U14RPGC1 Clow 1-1 U14RPGC3 O'Brien CBTC Upper Field
3310   5:30 pm  U14RPGC2 Kelsey 5-0 U14RPGN2 Ayre CBTC Upper Field
Sat, April 26, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3314   1:00 pm  U14RPGC3 O'Brien 0-0 U14RPGC2 Kelsey CBTC Upper Field
3313   2:30 pm  U14RPGC1 Clow 3-0 U14RPGN2 Ayre CBTC Upper Field
3315   3:00 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 0-0 U14RPGS1 Matthias Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #13
Sun, April 27, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3303   4:30 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 4-1 U14RPGW1 Benitez Lettie Dent Field 1
Fri, May 2, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3325   6:00 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 6-1 U14RPGC3 O'Brien CRRP Field 1
Sat, May 3, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3317   3:00 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 5-3 U14RPGC2 Kelsey Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #13
3316   3:00 pm  U14RPGN2 Ayre 1-1 U14RPGC3 O'Brien Lettie Dent Field 1
3318   4:30 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 0-1 U14RPGC1 Clow Lettie Dent Field 1
Sun, May 4, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3304   3:00 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 3-1 U14RPGC1 Clow Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #13
Fri, May 9, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3319   7:30 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 2-3 U14RPGC1 Clow CRRP Field 3
Sat, May 10, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3320   4:30 pm  U14RPGN2 Ayre 1-3 U14RPGW1 Benitez Lettie Dent Field 1
3321   6:00 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 4-0 U14RPGC2 Kelsey Lettie Dent Field 1
Sun, May 11, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3306   2:30 pm  U14RPGC3 O'Brien 1-3 U14RPGN1 Cooley CBTC Upper Field
Thu, May 15, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3302   7:30 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 1-4 U14RPGC3 O'Brien CRRP Field 3
Sat, May 17, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3322   11:30 am  U14RPGS1 Matthias 5-0 U14RPGN2 Ayre CRRP Field 1
3324   1:00 pm  U14RPGC1 Clow 2-3 U14RPGC2 Kelsey CBTC Upper Field
3323   1:30 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 2-2 U14RPGN1 Cooley Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #13
Wed, May 28, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3661 QF1   6:00 pm  U14RPGC3 O'Brien 1-3 U14RPGN2 Ayre Lettie Dent Field 1
Sat, May 31, 2014
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3663 QF3   10:30 am  U14RPGC1 Clow 3-2 U14RPGN2 Ayre Lettie Dent Field 1
3662 QF2   1:30 pm  U14RPGC2 Kelsey 1-5 U14RPGS1 Matthias Lettie Dent Field 1
  Semifinal  
3665 SF1   3:00 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 1-2 U14RPGC1 Clow Lettie Dent Field 1
3666 SF2   4:30 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 4-2 U14RPGS1 Matthias Lettie Dent Field 1
  Championship  
3667 Final   7:00 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 6-2 U14RPGC1 Clow Lettie Dent Field 1
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 4), - has been rescheduled since Mar 15  (current as of 7/11/14 12:35 pm)