SMYS Spring 2013
Under 10 RPG Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. U10GRPC2 U10GRPC2 Ganley   21870136729
02. U10GRPN1 U10GRPN1 Moore   148422880
03. U10GRPC1 U10GRPC1 Engel   108341910-1
04. U10GRPL1 U10GRPL1 McDonald   1083411419-5
05. U10GRPC3 U10GRPC3 D'Agostino   78251619-13
06. U10GRPS1 U10GRPS1 Ober   58152414-10
  Under 10 RPG Assignor: Pamela Anderson
Sat, March 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2903   8:00 am  U10GRPC2 Ganley 5-1 U10GRPC3 D'Agostino CBTC Lower Field
2902   9:45 am  U10GRPS1 Ober 2-0 U10GRPL1 McDonald CRRP Field 4B
2901   11:00 am  U10GRPC1 Engel 1-2 U10GRPN1 Moore CBTC Lower Field
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2906   8:00 am  U10GRPC2 Ganley 7-1 U10GRPL1 McDonald CBTC Lower Field
2905   8:30 am  U10GRPS1 Ober 0-1 U10GRPN1 Moore CRRP Field 4B
2904   9:30 am  U10GRPC1 Engel 2-0 U10GRPC3 D'Agostino CBTC Lower Field
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2909   8:00 am  U10GRPC2 Ganley 5-0 U10GRPN1 Moore CBTC Lower Field
2907   11:00 am  U10GRPC1 Engel 1-0 U10GRPS1 Ober CBTC Lower Field
2908   12:30 pm  U10GRPC3 D'Agostino 2-1 U10GRPL1 McDonald CBTC Lower Field
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2912   3:30 pm  U10GRPL1 McDonald 2-0 U10GRPC1 Engel Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2913   8:00 am  U10GRPC3 D'Agostino 0-3 U10GRPC2 Ganley CBTC Lower Field
2915   2:15 pm  U10GRPN1 Moore 1-0 U10GRPC1 Engel Lettie Dent Field 2
2914   3:30 pm  U10GRPL1 McDonald 4-1 U10GRPS1 Ober Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Fri, May 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2918   7:30 pm  U10GRPL1 McDonald 1-1 U10GRPN1 Moore Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Sun, May 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2917   3:00 pm  U10GRPC2 Ganley 1-1 U10GRPC1 Engel CBTC Lower Field
2916   4:30 pm  U10GRPC3 D'Agostino 1-1 U10GRPS1 Ober CBTC Lower Field
Fri, May 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2910   6:00 pm  U10GRPS1 Ober 0-5 U10GRPC2 Ganley CRRP Field 1
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2919   3:30 pm  U10GRPL1 McDonald 4-6 U10GRPC2 Ganley Laurel Springs Park Field 3
Tue, May 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2911   6:00 pm  U10GRPN1 Moore 3-0 U10GRPC3 D'Agostino Lettie Dent Field 2
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2923   8:00 am  U10GRPC1 Engel 0-4 U10GRPC2 Ganley CBTC Lower Field
2924   9:45 am  U10GRPS1 Ober 0-2 U10GRPC3 D'Agostino CRRP Field 4B
2922   1:00 pm  U10GRPN1 Moore 0-1 U10GRPL1 McDonald Lettie Dent Field 2
Mon, May 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2921   6:00 pm  U10GRPC3 D'Agostino 0-4 U10GRPC1 Engel CBTC Lower Field
Tue, May 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2920   7:15 pm  U10GRPN1 Moore 0-0 U10GRPS1 Ober Lettie Dent Field 2
Sat, June 1, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3352   8:00 am  U10GRPC1 Engel vs U10GRPS1 Ober CBTC Lower Field
3353   9:30 am  U10GRPL1 McDonald vs U10GRPC3 D'Agostino CBTC Lower Field
  Semifinal  
3354   1:00 pm  U10GRPC2 Ganley vs CBTC Lower Field
3355   2:30 pm  U10GRPN1 Moore vs CBTC Lower Field
  Championship  
3356   6:00 pm  vs CBTC Lower Field