SMYS Fall 2013
Under 10 RPG Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. U10RPGN1 U10RPGN1 Schilling   1484221798
02. U10RPGC1 U10RPGC1 Engel   14842218144
03. U10RPGL1 U10RPGL1 Mudd   14842210100
04. U10RPGC2 U10RPGC2 Thomas   13842216610
05. U10RPGN2 U10RPGN2 Farren   13843113130
06. U10RPGS1 U10RPGS1 Ford   681431522-7
07. U10RPGW1 U10RPGW1 McCluney   28062924-15
  Under 10 RPG
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2902   9:15 am  U10RPGC1 Engel 2-2 U10RPGC2 Thomas CBTC Lower Field
2903   3:15 pm  U10RPGL1 Mudd 2-1 U10RPGN1 Schilling Laurel Springs Park Field 2
Fri, September 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2904   6:00 pm  U10RPGS1 Ford 3-3 U10RPGW1 McCluney CRRP Field 4B
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2905   9:00 am  U10RPGW1 McCluney 0-3 U10RPGC2 Thomas Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #8
2906   9:15 am  U10RPGC1 Engel 2-2 U10RPGL1 Mudd CBTC Lower Field
2907   3:45 pm  U10RPGN1 Schilling 2-1 U10RPGN2 Farren Lettie Dent Field 2
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2909   9:15 am  U10RPGC1 Engel 4-1 U10RPGS1 Ford CBTC Lower Field
2908   2:30 pm  U10RPGN1 Schilling 0-1 U10RPGC2 Thomas Lettie Dent Field 2
2910   3:45 pm  U10RPGN2 Farren 3-0 U10RPGW1 McCluney Lettie Dent Field 2
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2912   9:15 am  U10RPGC2 Thomas 0-1 U10RPGL1 Mudd CBTC Lower Field
2913   1:45 pm  U10RPGS1 Ford 5-3 U10RPGW1 McCluney CRRP Field 4A
2911   2:30 pm  U10RPGN2 Farren 1-2 U10RPGC1 Engel Lettie Dent Field 2
Fri, October 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2901   6:00 pm  U10RPGS1 Ford 1-4 U10RPGN2 Farren CRRP Field 4A
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2916   9:00 am  U10RPGW1 McCluney 1-1 U10RPGL1 Mudd Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #8
2915   9:15 am  U10RPGC1 Engel 3-5 U10RPGN1 Schilling CBTC Lower Field
2917   3:00 pm  U10RPGS1 Ford 2-2 U10RPGC2 Thomas CRRP Field 4A
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2923   9:00 am  U10RPGW1 McCluney 0-3 U10RPGN1 Schilling Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #8
2922   3:15 pm  U10RPGL1 Mudd 2-0 U10RPGS1 Ford Laurel Springs Park Field 2
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2924   3:15 pm  U10RPGL1 Mudd 1-0 U10RPGC1 Engel Laurel Springs Park Field 2
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2928   9:00 am  U10RPGW1 McCluney 2-4 U10RPGC1 Engel Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #8
2925   9:15 am  U10RPGC2 Thomas 6-0 U10RPGN2 Farren CBTC Lower Field
2927   2:30 pm  U10RPGN1 Schilling 2-2 U10RPGS1 Ford Lettie Dent Field 2
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2926   3:15 pm  U10RPGL1 Mudd 1-2 U10RPGN2 Farren Laurel Springs Park Field 2
2921   4:15 pm  U10RPGC2 Thomas 0-1 U10RPGC1 Engel CBTC Lower Field
Wed, October 30, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2914   6:30 pm  U10RPGN2 Farren 0-0 U10RPGN1 Schilling Lettie Dent Field 2
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2918   9:15 am  U10RPGC2 Thomas 2-0 U10RPGW1 McCluney CBTC Lower Field
2919   2:30 pm  U10RPGN1 Schilling 4-0 U10RPGL1 Mudd Lettie Dent Field 2
2920   3:45 pm  U10RPGN2 Farren 2-1 U10RPGS1 Ford Lettie Dent Field 2
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3333 QF1   8:00 am  U10RPGC2 Thomas 2-0 U10RPGN2 Farren CBTC Lower Field
3334 QF2   9:15 am  U10RPGL1 Mudd 1-0 U10RPGS1 Ford CBTC Lower Field
3335 QF3   10:30 am  U10RPGC1 Engel 2-0 U10RPGW1 McCluney CBTC Lower Field
  Semifinal  
3336 SF1   12:00 pm  U10RPGN1 Schilling 1-2 U10RPGC2 Thomas CBTC Lower Field
3337 SF2   2:00 pm  U10RPGC1 Engel 1-1 PK U10RPGL1 Mudd CBTC Lower Field
Sun, November 10, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Championship  
3338 Final   3:30 pm  U10RPGC1 Engel 0-2 U10RPGC2 Thomas CBTC Lower Field