SMYS Fall 2013
Under 10 RP Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. U10RPW1 U10RPW1 Bingham   188503312011
02. U10RPS2 U10RPS2 Cassetta   18850320119
03. U10RPC2 U10RPC2 Wojo   168512311615
04. U10RPL1 U10RPL1 Rollins   782511519-4
05. U10RPS1 U10RPS1 Brookhart   782511017-7
06. U10RPN1 U10RPN1 VanWie   581521319-6
07. U10RPC1 U10RPC1 Litka   581521836-18
  Under 10 RP
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2102   8:00 am  U10RPC1 Litka 2-8 U10RPC2 Wojo CBTC Lower Field
2101   12:30 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 4-2 U10RPS1 Brookhart CRRP Field 4A
2103   2:00 pm  U10RPL1 Rollins 3-1 U10RPN1 VanWie Laurel Springs Park Field 2
Fri, September 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2104   6:00 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 1-1 U10RPW1 Bingham CRRP Field 4A
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2106   8:00 am  U10RPC1 Litka 3-2 U10RPL1 Rollins CBTC Lower Field
2105   9:00 am  U10RPW1 Bingham 3-3 U10RPC2 Wojo Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #1
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2109   8:00 am  U10RPC1 Litka 2-5 U10RPS2 Cassetta CBTC Lower Field
2110   12:30 pm  U10RPS1 Brookhart 0-2 U10RPW1 Bingham CRRP Field 4A
2108   1:15 pm  U10RPN1 VanWie 0-2 U10RPC2 Wojo Lettie Dent Field 2
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2112   8:00 am  U10RPC2 Wojo 3-1 U10RPL1 Rollins CBTC Lower Field
2111   12:30 pm  U10RPS1 Brookhart 2-2 U10RPC1 Litka CRRP Field 4A
2113   12:30 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 3-3 U10RPW1 Bingham CRRP Field 4B
Sun, September 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2107   2:00 pm  U10RPN1 VanWie 2-3 U10RPS1 Brookhart Lettie Dent Field 2
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2115   8:00 am  U10RPC1 Litka 3-3 U10RPN1 VanWie CBTC Lower Field
2116   9:00 am  U10RPW1 Bingham 5-3 U10RPL1 Rollins Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #1
2117   12:30 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 2-2 U10RPC2 Wojo CRRP Field 4B
Fri, October 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2114   6:00 pm  U10RPS1 Brookhart 0-1 U10RPN1 VanWie CRRP Field 4A
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2123   9:00 am  U10RPW1 Bingham 5-4 U10RPN1 VanWie Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #1
2122   2:00 pm  U10RPL1 Rollins 0-2 U10RPS2 Cassetta Laurel Springs Park Field 2
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2124   2:00 pm  U10RPL1 Rollins 3-1 U10RPC1 Litka Laurel Springs Park Field 2
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2125   8:00 am  U10RPC2 Wojo 3-0 U10RPS1 Brookhart CBTC Lower Field
2128   9:00 am  U10RPW1 Bingham 6-3 U10RPC1 Litka Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #1
2127   12:00 pm  U10RPN1 VanWie 1-2 U10RPS2 Cassetta Lettie Dent Field 2
Sun, October 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2126   2:00 pm  U10RPL1 Rollins 2-3 U10RPS1 Brookhart Laurel Springs Park Field 2
2121   3:00 pm  U10RPC2 Wojo 7-2 U10RPC1 Litka CBTC Lower Field
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2118   8:00 am  U10RPC2 Wojo 3-6 U10RPW1 Bingham CBTC Lower Field
2119   1:15 pm  U10RPN1 VanWie 1-1 U10RPL1 Rollins Lettie Dent Field 2
2120   1:45 pm  U10RPS1 Brookhart 0-1 U10RPS2 Cassetta CRRP Field 4B
Thu, November 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3356 QF1   6:00 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 3-0 U10RPC1 Litka CRRP Field 4A
Fri, November 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3357 QF2   6:00 pm  U10RPC2 Wojo 1-1 PK U10RPN1 VanWie CRRP Field 4A
3358 QF3   7:30 pm  U10RPL1 Rollins 0-0 PK U10RPS1 Brookhart CRRP Field 4A
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
3359 SF1   12:30 pm  U10RPW1 Bingham 4-2 U10RPS1 Brookhart CRRP Field 4A
3360 SF2   12:30 pm  U10RPS2 Cassetta 1-1 PK U10RPN1 VanWie CRRP Field 4B
  Championship  
3361 Finals   3:30 pm  U10RPW1 Bingham 0-4 U10RPN1 VanWie CRRP Field 4A