SMYS Fall 2013
Under 14 RPG Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. U14RPGL1 U14RPGL1 Simpson   21870140931
02. U14RPGN1 U14RPGN1 Cooley   198611241212
03. U14RPGS1 U14RPGS1 Matthias   14842219172
04. U14RPGC1 U14RPGC1 Clow   982331220-8
05. U14RPGC2 U14RPGC2 Kelsey   882421417-3
06. U14RPGW1 U14RPGW1 Benitez   481521222-10
07. U14RPGN2 U14RPGN2 Ayre   18071731-24
  Under 14 RPG
Sat, September 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3302   9:30 am  U14RPGC1 Clow 1-0 U14RPGC2 Kelsey CBTC Upper Field
3301   12:30 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 2-0 U14RPGN2 Ayre CRRP Field 1
3303   3:30 pm  U14RPGL1 Simpson 4-1 U14RPGN1 Cooley Laurel Springs Park Field 5
Fri, September 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3304   6:00 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 4-2 U14RPGW1 Benitez CRRP Field 3
Sat, September 14, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3306   9:30 am  U14RPGC1 Clow 0-6 U14RPGL1 Simpson CBTC Upper Field
3305   1:00 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 1-1 U14RPGC2 Kelsey Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #6
3307   1:30 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 5-1 U14RPGN2 Ayre Lettie Dent Field 1
Sat, September 21, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3309   9:30 am  U14RPGC1 Clow 1-1 U14RPGS1 Matthias CBTC Upper Field
3308   12:00 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 2-0 U14RPGC2 Kelsey Lettie Dent Field 1
3310   1:30 pm  U14RPGN2 Ayre 0-6 U14RPGW1 Benitez Lettie Dent Field 1
Sat, September 28, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3312   9:30 am  U14RPGC2 Kelsey 0-4 U14RPGL1 Simpson CBTC Upper Field
3313   12:30 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 3-0 U14RPGW1 Benitez CRRP Field 1
3311   1:30 pm  U14RPGN2 Ayre 2-4 U14RPGC1 Clow Lettie Dent Field 1
Sat, October 5, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3315   9:30 am  U14RPGC1 Clow 1-2 U14RPGN1 Cooley CBTC Upper Field
3317   12:30 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 4-3 U14RPGC2 Kelsey CRRP Field 1
3316   2:30 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 1-5 U14RPGL1 Simpson Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #6
Fri, October 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3314   7:45 pm  U14RPGN2 Ayre 0-4 U14RPGN1 Cooley Lettie Dent Field 1
Sat, October 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3322   2:00 pm  U14RPGL1 Simpson 7-2 U14RPGS1 Matthias Laurel Springs Park Field 5
3323   2:30 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 1-4 U14RPGN1 Cooley Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #6
Sun, October 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3324   4:30 pm  U14RPGL1 Simpson 5-1 U14RPGC1 Clow Laurel Springs Park Field 5
Sat, October 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3325   9:30 am  U14RPGC2 Kelsey 3-2 U14RPGN2 Ayre CBTC Upper Field
3328   1:00 pm  U14RPGW1 Benitez 1-1 U14RPGC1 Clow Bryanstown Sports Cmplex Field #6
3327   1:30 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 3-2 U14RPGS1 Matthias Lettie Dent Field 1
Tue, October 29, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3326   6:00 pm  U14RPGN2 Ayre 1-6 U14RPGL1 Simpson Lettie Dent Field 1
Sat, November 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3318   9:30 am  U14RPGC2 Kelsey 4-0 U14RPGW1 Benitez CBTC Upper Field
3319   12:00 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 3-3 U14RPGL1 Simpson Lettie Dent Field 1
3320   1:30 pm  U14RPGN2 Ayre 1-1 U14RPGS1 Matthias Lettie Dent Field 1
Sun, November 3, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
3321   3:00 pm  U14RPGC2 Kelsey 3-3 U14RPGC1 Clow CBTC Upper Field
Thu, November 7, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3344 QF1   6:00 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 5-1 U14RPGN2 Ayre CRRP Field 3
Fri, November 8, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Quarterfinal  
3345 QF2   6:00 pm  U14RPGS1 Matthias 2-0 U14RPGW1 Benitez CRRP Field 3
3346 QF3   7:30 pm  U14RPGC1 Clow 0-3 U14RPGC2 Kelsey CRRP Field 3
Sat, November 9, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
  Semifinal  
3347 SF1   11:00 am  U14RPGL1 Simpson 5-3 U14RPGC2 Kelsey CRRP Field 1
3348 SF2   12:30 pm  U14RPGN1 Cooley 5-0 U14RPGS1 Matthias CRRP Field 1
  Championship  
3349 Final   5:00 pm  U14RPGL1 Simpson 3-3 PK U14RPGN1 Cooley CRRP Field 3