Kohl's American Cup/Claire's Cup 2013
U14 Travel Girls
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Panthers Black   9431018810
02. Ospreys Red   943101165
03. Shamrocks B (MD)   341301120-9
04. LPYSA La Plata Freedom   04040621-15
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Panthers Red   12440025223
02. Ospreys White   642201012-2
03. Shamrocks (MD)   6422010100
04. LPYSA La Plata Freedom #2   34130417-13
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Panthers White   12440018216
02. LaPlata Fusion - Blue   74211541
03. CSA Rangers Gold   4412157-2
04. LPYSA La Plata Freedom #3   04040216-14
  U14 Travel Girls
Sat, November 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
2100   1:30 pm  LPYSA La Plata Freedom 2-6 Ospreys Red Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1C
2101   1:30 pm  Panthers Black 8-1 Shamrocks B Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1D
2102   1:30 pm  LPYSA La Plata Freedom #2 1-5 Ospreys White Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2A
2103   1:30 pm  Panthers Red 4-1 Shamrocks Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2B
2104   1:30 pm  Panthers White 2-0 LaPlata Fusion - Blue Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2C
2105   1:30 pm  LPYSA La Plata Freedom #3 2-3 CSA Rangers Gold Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2D
2106   2:30 pm  Ospreys Red 1-4 Panthers Black Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1C
2107   2:30 pm  Ospreys White 0-6 Panthers Red Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1D
2108   2:30 pm  LaPlata Fusion - Blue 1-0 LPYSA La Plata Freedom #3 Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2A
2109   2:30 pm  Shamrocks B 7-3 LPYSA La Plata Freedom Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2B
2110   2:30 pm  Shamrocks 2-0 LPYSA La Plata Freedom #2 Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2C
2111   2:30 pm  CSA Rangers Gold 2-4 Panthers White Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2D
2112   3:30 pm  LPYSA La Plata Freedom 0-6 Panthers Black Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1C
2113   3:30 pm  Ospreys Red 3-0 Shamrocks B Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1D
2114   3:30 pm  LPYSA La Plata Freedom #2 1-9 Panthers Red Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2A
2115   3:30 pm  Ospreys White 3-1 Shamrocks Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2B
2116   3:30 pm  Panthers White 6-0 LPYSA La Plata Freedom #3 Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2C
2117   3:30 pm  LaPlata Fusion - Blue 0-0 CSA Rangers Gold Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2D
2118   4:30 pm  LPYSA La Plata Freedom 1-2 LPYSA La Plata Freedom #2 Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2A
2119   4:30 pm  Ospreys White 2-4 LaPlata Fusion - Blue Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2B
2120   4:30 pm  Panthers White 6-0 Panthers Black Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2C
2121   4:30 pm  LPYSA La Plata Freedom #3 0-6 Panthers Red Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2D
2122   4:30 pm  Ospreys Red 1-0 CSA Rangers Gold Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2E
2123   4:30 pm  Shamrocks B 3-6 Shamrocks Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2F
  Semifinal  
2125 SF2   5:30 pm  Panthers Red 2-8 Panthers White Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3B
2124 SF1   5:30 pm  Panthers Black 3-2 Ospreys White Chancellor's Run Regional Park Outfield 1B
  Championship  
2126   6:30 pm  Ospreys White vs Panthers Black Chancellor's Run Regional Park Outfield 1A
- has been rescheduled in last seven days (since Jul 4), - has been rescheduled since Nov 11  (current as of 7/11/14 12:50 pm)