Kohl's American Cup/Claire's Cup 2011
U14 Girls Premier
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. FURIES BLUE   1043011138
02. #SWAG   74211972
03. Lady Lightning Green   34130917-8
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Patuxent Pumas (MD)   9431021912
02. Turbo Turtles   943101284
03. Guapas   64220972
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Hufflepuffs   642201217-5
02. Beasts   14031612-6
03. Lady Lightning White (MD)   14031615-9
  U14 Girls Premier
Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1301   9:00 am  FURIES BLUE 2-1 Guapas Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1A
1302   9:00 am  #SWAG 1-3 Turbo Turtles Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1B
1303   9:00 am  Beasts 2-2 Lady Lightning White Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2A
1304   9:30 am  Guapas 5-3 Lady Lightning Green Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1C
1305   9:30 am  Patuxent Pumas 4-1 Turbo Turtles Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1D
1306   9:30 am  Lady Lightning White 2-5 Hufflepuffs Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2A
1307   10:30 am  Lady Lightning Green 1-4 FURIES BLUE Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1D
1308   10:30 am  Patuxent Pumas 2-5 #SWAG Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2A
1309   10:30 am  Hufflepuffs 4-3 Beasts Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2E
1310   11:00 am  FURIES BLUE 1-1 #SWAG Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1A
1312   11:00 am  Lady Lightning Green 1-7 Patuxent Pumas Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2A
1311   11:00 am  Guapas 2-0 Lady Lightning White Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2F
1313   11:30 am  #SWAG 2-1 Beasts Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1A
1315   11:30 am  Hufflepuffs 2-8 Patuxent Pumas Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1B
1314   11:30 am  Turbo Turtles 6-2 Lady Lightning White Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2F
1316   12:30 pm  Beasts 0-4 FURIES BLUE Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1A
1318   12:30 pm  Lady Lightning Green 4-1 Hufflepuffs Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1B
1317   12:30 pm  Turbo Turtles 2-1 Guapas Chancellor's Run Regional Park 2B
  Semifinal  
1319 SF1   1:30 pm  1st Place Flight A 3-1 1st Place Flight B Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1A
1320 SF2   1:30 pm  1st Place Flight C 2-1 Wildcard Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1B
  Championship  
1321   2:30 pm  Semi-Final #1 Winner 2-1 Semi-Final #2 Winner Chancellor's Run Regional Park 1B