Kohl's American Cup/Claire's Cup 2011
U10 Coed/U10 RecPlus Girls
Flight A Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. La Plata Spartans Red (MD)   10430118513
02. Cobras (MD)   943101275
03. Firestorm (MD)   14031413-9
04. Cruisers (MD)   14031115-14
Flight B Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. La Plata Spartans White (MD)   1043011468
02. Red Wolves (MD)   94310761
03. DC United (MD)   1403138-5
04. Fury1 (MD)   14031412-8
Flight C Pts GP W L T GF GA GD
01. Strikers (MD)   10430116412
02. Night Wolves (MD)   943101275
03. Red Dragons (MD)   74211844
04. Bullets (MD)   04040012-12
  U10 Coed/U10 RecPlus Girls
Sat, November 19, 2011
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
401   9:00 am  La Plata Spartans Red 3-0 Cruisers Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4F
402   9:30 am  Firestorm 1-2 Cobras Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3A
403   9:30 am  La Plata Spartans White 4-1 Red Wolves Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3C
404   9:30 am  DC United 1-1 Fury1 Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3D
405   9:30 am  Red Dragons 3-0 Bullets Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4A
406   9:30 am  Night Wolves 3-6 Strikers Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4B
407   10:30 am  Cruisers 1-1 Firestorm Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3A
408   10:30 am  Red Wolves 2-1 DC United Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3C
409   10:30 am  Bullets 0-4 Night Wolves Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3D
410   10:30 am  Cobras 1-5 La Plata Spartans Red Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4A
411   10:30 am  Fury1 1-5 La Plata Spartans White Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4B
412   10:30 am  Strikers 1-1 Red Dragons Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4C
413   11:30 am  La Plata Spartans Red 7-1 Firestorm Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3A
414   11:30 am  Cruisers 0-6 Cobras Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3D
415   11:30 am  La Plata Spartans White 2-1 DC United Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4A
416   11:30 am  Red Wolves 3-1 Fury1 Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4B
417   11:30 am  Red Dragons 1-2 Night Wolves Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4C
418   11:30 am  Bullets 0-4 Strikers Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4D
419   12:30 pm  La Plata Spartans Red 3-3 La Plata Spartans White Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3A
420   12:30 pm  Red Wolves 1-0 Bullets Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3D
421   12:30 pm  Red Dragons 3-1 Firestorm Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4A
422   12:30 pm  Night Wolves 3-0 DC United Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4C
423   12:30 pm  Cruisers 0-5 Strikers Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4D
424   12:30 pm  Cobras 3-1 Fury1 Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4E
  Semifinal  
425 SF1   1:30 pm  1st Place Flight A 2-1 Wildcard Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4E
426 SF2   1:30 pm  1st Place Flight B 2-4 1st Place Flight C Chancellor's Run Regional Park 4F
  Championship  
427   2:30 pm  Semi-Final #1 Winner 2-1 Semi-Final #2 Winner Chancellor's Run Regional Park 3A