Kohl's American and Claire's Cup Schedules
 Kohl's American Cup/Claire's Cup 2016
Division Champion Finalist Result
U9 RecPlus Boys (COED) Goblins FC CSA Seahawks Yellow 2:0
U9 RecPlus Girls LPYSA KRAKEN WHITE Flash 1:0
U11 Rec Boys (COED) SRDL St Mary's Blue Angels 3:0
U11 Rec Plus/U10 Travel Boys Black Calvert Crush1 United 2 3:1
U11 Rec Plus/U10 Travel Boys Red United 1 SMS - CR7 4:3
U11 RecPlus Girls Black CSA Flames Black II Patriots 1 2:1
U11 RecPlus Girls Red Patriots 2 CSA Flames Black 3:1
U13 Rec Boys (COED) Wishful Thinking St. Mary's Sharks 4:0
U13 RecPlus/U11 Travel Boys Black Scorpions Premier White Inferno 1 5:1
U13 RecPlus/U11 Travel Boys Red Inferno Team One CSA - Titan (Morse) 2:1
U13 RecPlus/U11 Travel Boys Gold Scorpions Premier Red LPYSA Titans 7:0
U13 Travel Boys Red SMS United Red SMS United Black 6:4
U13 RPG/U15 Rec Girls Black WSC '05 Girls - Black SMS Lady Kraken 1:0
U13 RPG/U15 Rec Girls Gold LPYSA United 1 CSA Impact Yellow 2:1
U13 Travel Girls SMS Fire 1 SMS Fire 2 3:0
U15 Rec Boys (COED) Rivera-Vickers Northern Elite SMS Kraken 4:2
U15 RecPlus Boys (COED) Insert Name Here SMS Raptors 6:5
U15 RecPlus Girls Black Lunar Eclipse SMYS RPG15 Savage 3:2
U15 RecPlus Girls Red Solar Eclipse SMS Lady lightning II 2:1
U17 Premier Boys (COED) Larry FC Silky Sophomores 4:1
U17/U19 Classic Boys 1st Place Flight B 1st Place Flight A 9:1
U19 Premier Boys (COED) 1st Place Flight A 1st Place Flight B 4:1
U17/U19 Premier Girls 1st Place Flight A 1st Place Flight B 5:3
Call 911 2nd Place 1st Place 4:3
Copa Claire's Cup Semi-Final #1 Winner Semi-Final #2 Winner 8:3
Icy Hot 1st Place 2nd Place 3:2
Bengay 1st Place 2nd Place 3:0
Fighting Father Time 2nd Place 1st Place 4:2
Medic Alert 1st Place 2nd Place 6:1
Boys (COED)
Under 9
 
Under 11
 
Under 13
 
Under 15
 
Under 17 (night of Claire's Cup)
 
Under 19 (night of Claire's Cup)
 
Claire's Cup (Adults)
 
Girls
Under 9
 
Under 11
 
Under 13
 
Under 15
 
Under 19 (night of Claire's Cup)
 
Claire's Cup
Claire's Cup (Adults)